Wedstrijdschema

zat 23 mrt - zat 6 apr - zat 1 jun - zat 11 mei - zat 13 apr - zat 18 mei - zat 25 mei - zat 30 mrt


laat schema zien voor  


20 januari | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Uitslag Loc 
 
M8E1 Zaal 29810  MHCN M8E2  11:50  12:20 VIANEN UT
Helsdingen, Sportcentrum
Westelijke Parallelweg 1
4133NH VIANEN UT
hal: 1 (Noord)
M8E1 Zaal 29861  HC IJsseloever M8E4  10:30  11:00 VIANEN UT
Helsdingen, Sportcentrum
Westelijke Parallelweg 1
4133NH VIANEN UT
hal: 1 (Noord)
M8E2 Zaal 31273  MHC Fletiomare M8E4  09:50  10:20 VIANEN UT
Helsdingen, Sportcentrum
Westelijke Parallelweg 1
4133NH VIANEN UT
hal: 1 (Noord)
M8E2 Zaal 31266  Hockeyclub UNO M8E4  08:30  09:00 VIANEN UT
Helsdingen, Sportcentrum
Westelijke Parallelweg 1
4133NH VIANEN UT
hal: 1 (Noord)

20 januari | Junior

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Uitslag Loc 
 
MB1 Zaal 38372  HC Geldermalsen MB2  2  5 VIANEN UT
Helsdingen, Sportcentrum
Westelijke Parallelweg 1
4133NH VIANEN UT
hal: 1 (Noord)
MB1 Zaal 38600  MHV Maarssen MB3  3  2 VIANEN UT
Helsdingen, Sportcentrum
Westelijke Parallelweg 1
4133NH VIANEN UT
hal: 1 (Noord)
MC2 Zaal 44013  HC Geldermalsen MC2  0  5 BENSCHOP
Bosrand, De
Koningin Wilhelminastraat 27A
3405XP BENSCHOP
hal: 1
MC2 Zaal 32659  MHCN MC5  1  2 BENSCHOP
Bosrand, De
Koningin Wilhelminastraat 27A
3405XP BENSCHOP
hal: 1
MD1 Zaal 33045  MHC Fletiomare MD3  1  2 VLEUTEN
Fletiomare (M.H.C.)
Alendorperplaats 1
3451GZ VLEUTEN
hal: 1 (Fletiodome)
MD1 Zaal 32800  CMHC MD1  2  1 VLEUTEN
Fletiomare (M.H.C.)
Alendorperplaats 1
3451GZ VLEUTEN
hal: 1 (Fletiodome)
MD2 Zaal 36904  Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging MD3  1  3 BEUSICHEM
Beusichem, Sport & Event Center
Rijsbosch 3
4112MB BEUSICHEM
hal: veld 1
MD2 Zaal 37132  CMHC MD3  3  0 BEUSICHEM
Beusichem, Sport & Event Center
Rijsbosch 3
4112MB BEUSICHEM
hal: veld 1
 
JA1 Zaal 35129  Gooische Hockey Club JA4  1  6 NEDERHORST DEN BERG
Blijk, De
Blijklaan 3
1394KA NEDERHORST DEN BERG
hal: 1
JA1 Zaal 34876  Hockey Club Naarden JA3  3  2 NEDERHORST DEN BERG
Blijk, De
Blijklaan 3
1394KA NEDERHORST DEN BERG
hal: 1
JB1 Zaal 36404  MHC Maarn JB1  1  5 VEENENDAAL
Valleihal, De
Sportlaan 1
3905AD VEENENDAAL
hal: 1
JB1 Zaal 36166  VMHC Spitsbergen JB1  0  5 VEENENDAAL
Valleihal, De
Sportlaan 1
3905AD VEENENDAAL
hal: 1
JD1 Zaal 37019  't Spandersbosch JD4  6  1 BILTHOVEN
SCHC Blaashal
Kees Boekelaan 1
3723BA BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 1
JD1 Zaal 37247  Hockeyclub SCHC JD7  5  2 BILTHOVEN
SCHC Blaashal
Kees Boekelaan 1
3723BA BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 1

20 januari | Senior

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Uitslag Loc 
 
Dames 1 Zaal 32080  HC Geldermalsen D1  6  1 VIANEN UT
Helsdingen, Sportcentrum
Westelijke Parallelweg 1
4133NH VIANEN UT
hal: 1 (Noord)
Dames 1 Zaal 32308  CMHC D1  3  1 VIANEN UT
Helsdingen, Sportcentrum
Westelijke Parallelweg 1
4133NH VIANEN UT
hal: 1 (Noord)
 
Heren 2 Zaal 31668  VMHC Spitsbergen H2  2  2 ZEEWOLDE
Horst, De
Horsterweg 204
3893AA ZEEWOLDE
hal: 1
Heren 2 Zaal 31643  Hockey Club Zeewolde H2  4  3 ZEEWOLDE
Horst, De
Horsterweg 204
3893AA ZEEWOLDE
hal: 1

20 januari | Anderen

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Uitslag Loc 
 
ZAALBLOK 38861  ZAAL Maarssen MB3 - Geldermalsen MB2  13:40  13:40 VIANEN UT
Helsdingen, Sportcentrum
Westelijke Parallelweg 1
4133NH VIANEN UT
hal: 1 (Noord)
ZAALBLOK 31264  ZAAL UNO M8E4 - Fletiomare M8E4  09:40  09:40 VIANEN UT
Helsdingen, Sportcentrum
Westelijke Parallelweg 1
4133NH VIANEN UT
hal: 1 (Noord)
ZAALBLOK 29752  ZAAL Nieuwegein M8E2 - IJsseloever M8E4  11:40  11:40 VIANEN UT
Helsdingen, Sportcentrum
Westelijke Parallelweg 1
4133NH VIANEN UT
hal: 1 (Noord)
ZAALBLOK 32710  ZAAL Culemborg D1 - Geldermalsen D1  15:40  15:40 VIANEN UT
Helsdingen, Sportcentrum
Westelijke Parallelweg 1
4133NH VIANEN UT
hal: 1 (Noord)