Heren 1

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Coach Harco Gruter
Coach Frans Erkelens
Trainer Harco Gruter
Trainer Frans Erkelens

Nog 6 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
19 apr 13896 GMHC Goes H1
13:30 14:00 thuis
   WATER  
10 mei 13922 HC Walcheren H1
13:30 14:00 thuis
   WATER  
17 mei 13990 MHC Liberty H1
0
uit route
24 mei 14049 R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 H1
14:15 14:45 thuis
   WATER  
7 jun 14138 HC Gilze Rijen H1
0
uit route
14 jun 14176 G.H.C. RAPID H1
14:15 14:45 thuis
   WATER  
4 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Liberty H1 12 27 9 0 3 43 20 0
2 Tempo '34 H1 12 27 8 3 1 35 22 0
3 Vianen H1 12 26 8 2 2 37 23 0
4 Rapid H1 12 24 8 0 4 41 22 0
5 Culemborg H1 12 21 6 3 3 32 30 0
6 Goes H1 12 20 6 2 4 39 35 0
7 Spijkenisse H1 12 15 5 0 7 38 43 0
8 Gilze-Rijen H1 12 15 4 3 5 30 38 0
9 Zevenbergen H1 12 11 3 2 7 30 37 0
10 Vlijmen H1 12 10 3 1 8 33 40 0
11 DDHC H1 12 8 2 2 8 24 43 0
12 Walcheren H1 12 3 1 0 11 19 48 0

  Culemborg H1DDHC H1Gilze-Rijen H1Goes H1Liberty H1Rapid H1Spijkenisse H1Tempo '34 H1Vianen H1Vlijmen H1Zevenbergen H1Walcheren H1
Culemborg H1   3-1 5-1 3-3 2-0 5-3 3-2
DDHC H1 3-3   1-6 2-3 0-4 0-3 1-2 7-4
Gilze-Rijen H1 1-2 2-2   4-4 3-1 2-3 4-2 4-3
Goes H1 5-1   5-1 0-5 2-3 4-3 0-1
Liberty H1 2-1 4-2 7-0 6-0   7-3 5-1
Rapid H1 5-1 2-3 2-3   5-3 6-1 6-1 6-0
Spijkenisse H1 6-1 5-3 4-3 2-3   1-3
Tempo '34 H1 4-4 2-1 3-1 4-3   1-4 2-1
Vianen H1 3-3 2-3 2-2 2-0   4-1
Vlijmen H1 5-0 3-4 4-6 2-4 7-4 3-5   3-3
Zevenbergen H1 1-2 2-3 2-2 2-1   6-1
Walcheren H1 1-2 2-5 1-2 1-5 2-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Tempo '34 H1 Goes H1 4-4 Definitief
.. Zevenbergen H1 Vlijmen H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Vianen H1 DDHC H1 2-3 Definitief
.. Walcheren H1 Rapid H1 1-2 Definitief
.. Liberty H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 7-0 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse H1 Culemborg H1 6-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Culemborg H1 Zevenbergen H1 5-3 Definitief
.. Vlijmen H1 Vianen H1 3-5 Definitief
.. DDHC H1 Walcheren H1 7-4 Definitief
.. Rapid H1 Liberty H1 2-3 Definitief
.. Gilze-Rijen H1 Tempo '34 H1 2-3 Definitief
.. Goes H1 Spijkenisse H1 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Tempo '34 H1 Rapid H1 3-1 Definitief
.. Liberty H1 DDHC H1 4-2 Definitief
.. Walcheren H1 Vlijmen H1 2-3 Definitief
.. Zevenbergen H1 Spijkenisse H1 2-3 Definitief
.. Vianen H1 Culemborg H1 3-3 Definitief
.. Gilze-Rijen H1 Goes H1 4-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Culemborg H1 Walcheren H1 3-2 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse H1 Vianen H1 1-3 Definitief
.. Goes H1 Zevenbergen H1 4-3 Definitief
.. Vlijmen H1 Liberty H1 2-4 Definitief
.. DDHC H1 Tempo '34 H1 0-4 Definitief
.. Rapid H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. Liberty H1 Culemborg H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Walcheren H1 Spijkenisse H1 2-5 Definitief
.. Vianen H1 Zevenbergen H1 4-1 Definitief
.. Rapid H1 Goes H1 2-3 Definitief
DINSDAG 8 OKTOBER 2019
.. Gilze-Rijen H1 DDHC H1 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Goes H1 Vianen H1 2-3 Definitief
.. Zevenbergen H1 Walcheren H1 6-1 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse H1 Liberty H1 2-3 Definitief
.. Culemborg H1 Tempo '34 H1 3-3 Definitief
.. DDHC H1 Rapid H1 2-3 Definitief
.. Vlijmen H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 3-4 Definitief
DINSDAG 15 OKTOBER 2019
.. Tempo '34 H1 Vlijmen H1 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. Liberty H1 Zevenbergen H1 7-3 Definitief
.. Walcheren H1 Vianen H1 1-5 Definitief
.. Tempo '34 H1 Spijkenisse H1 4-3 Definitief
.. DDHC H1 Goes H1 1-6 Definitief
.. Rapid H1 Vlijmen H1 6-1 Definitief
.. Gilze-Rijen H1 Culemborg H1 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Goes H1 Walcheren H1 0-1 Definitief
.. Vlijmen H1 DDHC H1 5-0 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 4-3 Definitief
.. Zevenbergen H1 Tempo '34 H1 2-2 Definitief
.. Vianen H1 Liberty H1 2-0 Definitief
.. Culemborg H1 Rapid H1 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Gilze-Rijen H1 Zevenbergen H1 4-2 Definitief
.. Rapid H1 Spijkenisse H1 5-3 Definitief
.. DDHC H1 Culemborg H1 3-3 Definitief
.. Vlijmen H1 Goes H1 4-6 Definitief
.. Liberty H1 Walcheren H1 5-1 Definitief
.. Tempo '34 H1 Vianen H1 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Walcheren H1 Tempo '34 H1 1-2 Definitief
.. Vianen H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 2-2 Definitief
.. Zevenbergen H1 Rapid H1 1-2 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse H1 DDHC H1 5-3 Definitief
.. Culemborg H1 Vlijmen H1 2-0 Definitief
.. Liberty H1 Goes H1 6-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Goes H1 Culemborg H1 5-1 Definitief
.. Gilze-Rijen H1 Walcheren H1 4-3 Definitief
.. Rapid H1 Vianen H1 6-1 Definitief
.. DDHC H1 Zevenbergen H1 1-2 Definitief
.. Vlijmen H1 Spijkenisse H1 7-4 Definitief
.. Tempo '34 H1 Liberty H1 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
.. Goes H1 Tempo '34 H1 0-5 Definitief
.. Gilze-Rijen H1 Liberty H1 3-1 Definitief
.. Rapid H1 Walcheren H1 6-0 Definitief
.. DDHC H1 Vianen H1 0-3 Definitief
.. Vlijmen H1 Zevenbergen H1 3-3 Definitief
.. Culemborg H1 Spijkenisse H1 5-1 Definitief

Het complete wedstrijdschema van de poule
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
..  Culemborg H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 14:45 Sportp. 'Ter Weijde'
..  Goes H1 DDHC H1 12:45 Sportp. 'Het Schenge'
..  Spijkenisse H1 Tempo '34 H1 Sportpark Groenewoud
..  Vianen H1 Walcheren H1 14:00 Sportp. Blankensteijn
..  Vlijmen H1 Rapid H1 15:00 Sportp. 'Hoge Heide'
..  Zevenbergen H1 Liberty H1 Sportp. 'De Meeren'
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
..  DDHC H1 Vlijmen H1 Sportpark Kloosterweg
..  Gilze-Rijen H1 Spijkenisse H1 Sportpark de Vijf Eiken
..  Liberty H1 Vianen H1 Sportpark Alexander
..  Rapid H1 Culemborg H1 Sportpark Molenvliet
..  Tempo '34 H1 Zevenbergen H1 Zuidelijk Randpark
..  Walcheren H1 Goes H1 14:45 Sportpark Vrijburg
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
..  Culemborg H1 DDHC H1 14:45 Sportp. 'Ter Weijde'
..  Goes H1 Vlijmen H1 14:45 Sportp. 'Het Schenge'
..  Spijkenisse H1 Rapid H1 Sportpark Groenewoud
..  Vianen H1 Tempo '34 H1 14:45 Sportp. Blankensteijn
..  Walcheren H1 Liberty H1 16:00 Sportpark Vrijburg
..  Zevenbergen H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 Sportp. 'De Meeren'
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
..  DDHC H1 Spijkenisse H1 Sportpark Kloosterweg
..  Gilze-Rijen H1 Vianen H1 Sportpark de Vijf Eiken
..  Goes H1 Liberty H1 14:45 Sportp. 'Het Schenge'
..  Rapid H1 Zevenbergen H1 Sportpark Molenvliet
..  Tempo '34 H1 Walcheren H1 Zuidelijk Randpark
..  Vlijmen H1 Culemborg H1 15:00 Sportp. 'Hoge Heide'
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
..  Culemborg H1 Goes H1 14:45 Sportp. 'Ter Weijde'
..  Liberty H1 Tempo '34 H1 Sportpark Alexander
..  Spijkenisse H1 Vlijmen H1 Sportpark Groenewoud
..  Vianen H1 Rapid H1 14:45 Sportp. Blankensteijn
..  Walcheren H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 14:45 Sportpark Vrijburg
..  Zevenbergen H1 DDHC H1 Sportp. 'De Meeren'